Gau Türkheim
Rundenwettkampf LG2014                  

Liga: Gauoberliga

10. Durchgang vom 09.12.2013



SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1           :Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 1         1513 : 1462
Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         :Edelweiß Derndorf 1                      1503 : 1514
Schützenlust Amberg 2                    :Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1         1514 : 1519

1. Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1         10   16:4    15188   1518,80
2. Edelweiß Derndorf 1                      10   16:4    15145   1514,50
3. Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         10   12:8    15070   1507,00
4. Schützenlust Amberg 2                    10    8:12   14998   1499,80
5. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1           10    6:14   14940   1494,00
6. Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 1         10    2:18   14739   1473,90

 1. Böck Alexander                Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1         396 Ringe
 2. Kögel Markus                  Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         387 Ringe
 3. Miller Markus                 Edelweiß Derndorf 1                      385 Ringe
 4. Treutwein Sabine              SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1           383 Ringe
 5. Kögel Stefan                  Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         383 Ringe



Liga: Gauliga Sued

10. Durchgang vom 09.12.2013



SV Lindenberg 1                          :SG 1882 Rammingen 1                      1449 : 1477
Schützenlust Amberg 3                    :SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                     1503 : 1455
SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1                :SV Dorschhausen 1                        1434 : 1467

1. SG 1882 Rammingen 1                      10   20:0    14856   1485,60
2. Schützenlust Amberg 3                    10   12:8    14845   1484,50
3. SV Dorschhausen 1                        10   10:10   14802   1480,20
4. SV Lindenberg 1                          10   10:10   14621   1462,10
5. SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1                10    6:14   14480   1448,00
6. SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                     10    2:18   14131   1413,10

 1. Klöck Marleen                 Schützenlust Amberg 3                    386 Ringe
 2. Hoh Andreas                   SV Dorschhausen 1                        384 Ringe
 3. Hienle Stephanie              SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                     379 Ringe
 4. Blum Achim                    SG 1882 Rammingen 1                      377 Ringe
 5. Schönacher Aline              Schützenlust Amberg 3                    376 Ringe



Liga: Gauliga Nord

10. Durchgang vom 09.12.2013



SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                    :St. Georg Siebnach 1                     1408 : 1481
SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2           :Edelweiß Derndorf 2                      1467 : 1420
SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 1   :Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1        1480 : 1483

1. Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1        10   18:2    14809   1480,90
2. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2           10   18:2    14695   1469,50
3. SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 1   10   12:8    14700   1470,00
4. St. Georg Siebnach 1                     10    6:14   14523   1452,30
5. Edelweiß Derndorf 2                      10    4:16   14375   1437,50
6. SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                    10    2:18   14247   1424,70

 1. Stiegeler Alois               Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1        381 Ringe
 2. Strüwing Gertrud              SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 1   379 Ringe
 3. Schmid Florian                St. Georg Siebnach 1                     377 Ringe
 4. Schmid Angela                 St. Georg Siebnach 1                     376 Ringe
 5. Mussack Christian             SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2           372 Ringe



Liga: A-Klasse Sued

10. Durchgang vom 10.12.2013



Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                   :Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 2         1433 : 1466
Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 2         :SV Irsingen 1                            1472 : 1459
Schützenlust Amberg 4                    :Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1                 1460 : 1458

1. SV Irsingen 1                            10   18:2    14789   1478,90
2. Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 2         10   14:6    14599   1459,90
3. Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 2         10   10:10   14513   1451,30
4. Schützenlust Amberg 4                    10    8:12   14491   1449,10
5. Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1                 10    6:14   14475   1447,50
6. Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                   10    4:16   14297   1429,70

 1. Resch Alexander               SV Irsingen 1                            381 Ringe
 2. Graßl Amelie                  Schützenlust Amberg 4                    379 Ringe
 3. Kögel Anton                   Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 2         377 Ringe
 4. Henkel Natalie                Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 2         374 Ringe
 5. Waggin Margot                 Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 3         373 Ringe



Liga: A-Klasse Nord

10. Durchgang vom 10.12.2013



Edelweiß Derndorf 3                      :Thannegk Eppishausen 1                   1430 : 1423
SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 3           :SG 1882 Rammingen 2                      1424 : 1462
Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1  :Immergrün Haselbach 1                    1447 : 1476

1. Edelweiß Derndorf 3                      10   18:2    14444   1444,40
2. Immergrün Haselbach 1                    10   14:6    14543   1454,30
3. Thannegk Eppishausen 1                   10   12:9    14467   1446,70
4. SG 1882 Rammingen 2                      10    6:14   14327   1432,70
5. Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1  10    6:14   14234   1423,40
6. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 3           10    5:16   14259   1425,90

 1. Horn Helga                    Immergrün Haselbach 1                    378 Ringe
 2. Müller Holger                 Immergrün Haselbach 1                    375 Ringe
 3. Böck Vitus                    SG 1882 Rammingen 2                      372 Ringe
 4. Wiedemann Anja                Edelweiß Derndorf 3                      371 Ringe
 5. Schorer Manfred               SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 3           370 Ringe



Liga: B-Klasse Sued

10. Durchgang vom 09.12.2013



Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 3         :SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 2                1414 : 1387
St. Georg Siebnach 2                     :SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 2   1414 : 1440
Schützenlust Honsolgen 1                 :SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1              1415 : 1417

1. SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 2   10   18:2    14339   1433,90
2. St. Georg Siebnach 2                     10   15:5    14300   1430,00
3. Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 3         10   15:5    14196   1419,60
4. SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1              10    6:14   14146   1414,60
5. SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 2                10    4:16   14118   1411,80
6. Schützenlust Honsolgen 1                 10    2:18   14039   1403,90

 1. Tröber Florian                SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1              376 Ringe
 2. Hartel Thomas                 SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 2   371 Ringe
 3. Losert Alexander              Schützenlust Honsolgen 1                 367 Ringe
 4. Wagner Martina                St. Georg Siebnach 2                     365 Ringe
 5. Stadler Denise                SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 2   363 Ringe



Liga: B-Klasse Nord

10. Durchgang vom 10.12.2013



SV Weitblick Mörgen 2                    :SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 4           1394 : 1424
Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 2        :Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 2         1421 : 1371
SV Dorschhausen 2                        :SV Traunried 1                           1338 : 1391

1. Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 2        10   18:2    14001   1400,10
2. SV Traunried 1                           10   12:8    13950   1395,00
3. Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 2         10   12:8    13941   1394,10
4. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 4           10   12:8    13771   1377,10
5. SV Dorschhausen 2                        10    6:14   13468   1346,80
6. SV Weitblick Mörgen 2                    10    0:20   13286   1328,60

 1. Zech Michael                  Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 2        369 Ringe
 2. Steber Lena                   SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 4           366 Ringe
 3. Wörz Anton                    SV Dorschhausen 2                        360 Ringe
 4. Wenger Elisabeth              SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 4           359 Ringe
 5. Wagner Robert                 Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 2        357 Ringe



Liga: C-Klasse Sued

10. Durchgang vom 12.12.2013



SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 3                :Hubertus Lamerdingen 2                   1382 : 1371
Schützenlust Amberg 5                    :St. Georg Siebnach 3                     1372 : 1329

1. SV Irsingen 2                            8   13:3    11060   1382,50
2. SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 3                8   10:6    10972   1371,50
3. St. Georg Siebnach 3                     8    6:10   10905   1363,13
4. Schützenlust Amberg 5                    8    6:10   10808   1351,00
5. Hubertus Lamerdingen 2                   8    5:11   10914   1364,25

 1. Schmid Stefanie               St. Georg Siebnach 3                     369 Ringe
 2. Renner Josef                  Schützenlust Amberg 5                    365 Ringe
 3. Heiß Alois                    Hubertus Lamerdingen 2                   361 Ringe
 4. Moser Sandra                  SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 3                357 Ringe
 5. Kosub Norbert                 Schützenlust Amberg 5                    354 Ringe



Liga: C-Klasse Nord

10. Durchgang vom 12.12.2013



Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        :ESV Türkheim-Bahnhof 1                   1382 : 1301
Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 2  :SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 5           1289 : 1302

1. SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 2              8   16:0    10997   1374,63
2. Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        8    8:8    10904   1363,00
3. ESV Türkheim-Bahnhof 1                   8    8:8    10669   1333,63
4. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 5           8    6:10   10460   1307,50
5. Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 2  8    2:14   10336   1292,00

 1. Kriener Christian             Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        358 Ringe
 2. Schiegg Pia                   Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        356 Ringe
 3. Dietmaier Manfred             Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 2  349 Ringe
 4. Nather Armin                  ESV Türkheim-Bahnhof 1                   342 Ringe
 5. Nather Michaela               ESV Türkheim-Bahnhof 1                   339 Ringe



Liga: D-Klasse

10. Durchgang vom 









nach oben