Gau Türkheim
Rundenwettkampf LG2017                  

Liga: Gauoberliga

1. Durchgang vom 10.10.2016



Edelweiß Derndorf 1                      :Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1         1511 : 1495
SV Dorschhausen 1                        :SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1              1472 : 1492
Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         :SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1           1516 : 1523

1. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1           1    2:0    1523   1523,00
2. Edelweiß Derndorf 1                      1    2:0    1511   1511,00
3. SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1              1    2:0    1492   1492,00
4. Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         1    0:2    1516   1516,00
5. Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1         1    0:2    1495   1495,00
6. SV Dorschhausen 1                        1    0:2    1472   1472,00

 1. Niederreiner Manuela          SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1              389 Ringe
 2. Hampp Jennifer                Edelweiß Derndorf 1                      386 Ringe
 3. Kausch Robert                 SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1              386 Ringe
 4. Kögel Markus                  Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         386 Ringe
 5. Kögel Stefan                  Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1         385 Ringe



Liga: Gauliga Sued

1. Durchgang vom 10.10.2016



SG 1882 Rammingen 1                      :SV Lindenberg 1                          1496 : 1375
Schützenlust Amberg 2                    :Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 2         1500 : 1437
SV Irsingen 1                            :Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 2         1502 : 1419

1. SV Irsingen 1                            1    2:0    1502   1502,00
2. Schützenlust Amberg 2                    1    2:0    1500   1500,00
3. SG 1882 Rammingen 1                      1    2:0    1496   1496,00
4. Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 2         1    0:2    1437   1437,00
5. Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 2         1    0:2    1419   1419,00
6. SV Lindenberg 1                          1    0:2    1375   1375,00

 1. Müller Hermann                SV Irsingen 1                            386 Ringe
 2. Müller Stefan                 SV Irsingen 1                            384 Ringe
 3. Guntner Heiko                 SG 1882 Rammingen 1                      381 Ringe
 4. Adam Jürgen                   Schützenlust Amberg 2                    381 Ringe
 5. Schropp Stefan                Schützenlust Amberg 2                    377 Ringe



Liga: Gauliga Nord

1. Durchgang vom 10.10.2016



Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1        :Thannegk Eppishausen 1                   1482 : 1412
Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 1         :St. Georg Siebnach 1                     1476 : 1423
SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2           :Immergrün Haselbach 1                    1472 : 1439

1. Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1        1    2:0    1482   1482,00
2. Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 1         1    2:0    1476   1476,00
3. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2           1    2:0    1472   1472,00
4. Immergrün Haselbach 1                    1    0:2    1439   1439,00
5. St. Georg Siebnach 1                     1    0:2    1423   1423,00
6. Thannegk Eppishausen 1                   1    0:2    1412   1412,00

 1. Steber Lena                   SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2           383 Ringe
 2. Vogt Karoline                 Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 1         382 Ringe
 3. Ellenrieder Sebastian         Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1        377 Ringe
 4. Vogt Dominik                  Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 1         377 Ringe
 5. Loth Peter                    Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 1         375 Ringe



Liga: A-Klasse Sued

1. Durchgang vom 11.10.2016



Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1                 :SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 2   0 : 0
SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                     :SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1                1458 : 1445
Schützenlust Amberg 3                    :St. Georg Siebnach 2                     1406 : 1438

1. SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                     1    2:0    1458   1458,00
2. St. Georg Siebnach 2                     1    2:0    1438   1438,00
3. Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1                 0    0:0     0 
4. SV Gemütlichk.der Waldler Markt Wald 2   0    0:0     0 
5. SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1                1    0:2    1445   1445,00
6. Schützenlust Amberg 3                    1    0:2    1406   1406,00

 1. Hienle Stephanie              SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                     378 Ringe
 2. Hienle Sigrun                 SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1                371 Ringe
 3. Schwarz Simone                Schützenlust Amberg 3                    369 Ringe
 4. Bottner Andreas               SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                     368 Ringe
 5. Klaus Gabriele                SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1                368 Ringe



Liga: A-Klasse Nord

1. Durchgang vom 11.10.2016



SG 1882 Rammingen 2                      :SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 3           1457 : 1442
Edelweiß Derndorf 2                      :Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 2        1399 : 1397
Edelweiß Derndorf 3                      :Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1  1427 : 1416

1. SG 1882 Rammingen 2                      1    2:0    1457   1457,00
2. Edelweiß Derndorf 3                      1    2:0    1427   1427,00
3. Edelweiß Derndorf 2                      1    2:0    1399   1399,00
4. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 3           1    0:2    1442   1442,00
5. Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1  1    0:2    1416   1416,00
6. Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 2        1    0:2    1397   1397,00

 1. Wiedemann Anja                Edelweiß Derndorf 3                      374 Ringe
 2. Greiner Johannes              Edelweiß Derndorf 2                      372 Ringe
 3. Zech Michael                  Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 2        370 Ringe
 4. Tiefenthaler Jan              SG 1882 Rammingen 2                      369 Ringe
 5. Blum Achim                    SG 1882 Rammingen 2                      369 Ringe



Liga: B-Klasse Sued

1. Durchgang vom 11.10.2016



Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                   :Schützenlust Honsolgen 1                 1447 : 1430
SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 2                :SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1              1410 : 1402

1. Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                   1    2:0    1447   1447,00
2. SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 2                1    2:0    1410   1410,00
3. SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 3                0    0:0     0 
4. Schützenlust Honsolgen 1                 1    0:2    1430   1430,00
5. SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1              1    0:2    1402   1402,00

 1. Frei Josef                    Schützenlust Honsolgen 1                 373 Ringe
 2. Engelhart Hannes              Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                   372 Ringe
 3. Tröber Florian                SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1              370 Ringe
 4. Nägele Susanne                SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 2                363 Ringe
 5. Meitinger Manfred             Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                   361 Ringe



Liga: B-Klasse Nord

1. Durchgang vom 12.10.2016



SV Traunried 1                           :SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                    1364 : 1382
SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 4           :SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 2              1360 : 1345

1. SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                    1    2:0    1382   1382,00
2. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 4           1    2:0    1360   1360,00
3. SV Dorschhausen 2                        0    0:0     0 
4. SV Traunried 1                           1    0:2    1364   1364,00
5. SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 2              1    0:2    1345   1345,00

 1. Sattelmayer Maria             SV Traunried 1                           361 Ringe
 2. Mussack Julia                 SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 4           360 Ringe
 3. Ruf Ludwig                    SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 2              356 Ringe
 4. Dieminger Robert              SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                    355 Ringe
 5. Kragl Thomas                  SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                    355 Ringe



Liga: C-Klasse Sued

1. Durchgang vom 11.10.2016



Hubertus Lamerdingen 2                   :SV Irsingen 2                            1116 : 1354
SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                     :SV Schützenlust Schlingen 2              1313 : 1349

1. SV Irsingen 2                            1    2:0    1354   1354,00
2. SV Schützenlust Schlingen 2              1    2:0    1349   1349,00
3. SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                     1    0:2    1313   1313,00
4. Hubertus Lamerdingen 2                   1    0:2    1116   1116,00

 1. Grotz Bernhard                SV Irsingen 2                            360 Ringe
 2. Adler Franz                   SV Irsingen 2                            354 Ringe
 3. Esser Nicole                  SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                     350 Ringe
 4. Dempfle Simone                SV Schützenlust Schlingen 2              349 Ringe
 5. Käß Tobias                    Hubertus Lamerdingen 2                   344 Ringe



Liga: C-Klasse Nord

1. Durchgang vom 11.10.2016



Edelweiß Mattsies 1                      :Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 2  1438 : 1317
Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        :Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 2         1396 : 1359

1. Edelweiß Mattsies 1                      1    2:0    1438   1438,00
2. Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        1    2:0    1396   1396,00
3. SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 5           0    0:0     0 
4. Angelbergschützen Tussenhausen 2         1    0:2    1359   1359,00
5. Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 2  1    0:2    1317   1317,00

 1. Müller Benjamin               Edelweiß Mattsies 1                      377 Ringe
 2. Bainger Anna-Lena             Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        362 Ringe
 3. Peter Stefan                  Edelweiß Mattsies 1                      361 Ringe
 4. Spöttl Christian              Edelweiß Mattsies 1                      357 Ringe
 5. Kriener Christian             Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 3        356 Ringe




nach oben